Biography

0

Hannah West Quick Facts

Alias: Hanna, Hannah
Date of Birth: 6/16/1987
Home Town: Auburn, Alabama, USA
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel

Hannah West Fan Mini Biography

Sexy hazel eyed babe Hannah West was born in Auburn, Alabama in 1987. Hannah made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was just 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Hannah featured in a huge number of adult feature films which fell in to a variety of niches including anal, internal, gonzo, POV and oral.

Hannah West stands at 5’7 and weighs 125lbs. Hannah’s fans adore her for her big green eyes but also for her bottom heavy 32B-24-34 figure. Hannah does not currently have any known piercings but she does currently have a tattoo on her left front hip.

During her adult career Hannah West has worked with a wide range of adult production studios including Jules Jordan Video, Hustler, Digital Playground, Evil Angel, Vivid and Acid Rain. Hannah has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars in her career including Penny Flame, Ryder Skye, Sindee Jennings, Madison Ivy, and Courtney James.

7 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Dave says:

    WOW!! You are without a doubt one on the most incredibly beautiful and totally sexy women on the planet. I first saw you in a copy of Barely Legal, a magazine packaged with a few others I purchased. I didn’t even buy it for Barely Legal, but am glad I did. Absolutely, completely fantastic!! Now I can’t get enough!!!!!!!!!!!

  2. Caleb says:

    Hannah! You are totally one of the most beautiful girls I have ever laid eyes on! You are incredibly sexy and it really makes me feel good everytime I watch one of your movies. You are the girl of my dreams 😉 Take Care and keep it naughty!

  3. Shay says:

    Im your biggest fan. Do you ever come down to Toronto ?

  4. Goin says:

    War Damn Eagle!!!!!

  5. scott says:

    Hannah, I was never often attracted to the white american girl. it was of different race most of my interest. But, after seeing you and studying your style, Girl I’m back on the white american trend again. Thank you, Your the best girl. Good luck.

  6. Romulus says:

    Hi Hannah, I saw you in a cuckold video and we would like to film you in a forced bi cuckold scene for http://www.romanvideo.com . Can you please email me at if you are in LA and interested?

    We pay same day. thanks

  7. Mike says:

    You have potential for foot fetish pornography and you can easily make it to the top because your feet are the most beautiful feet I have ever seen and I am a foot fetish porn freak… So get good at it and take advantage of that!

    Much love

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *